Рейтинг жеребцов производителей


   Stallions  
  Registration Namber for the Stallions        
№ SB Name  color date of birth Father Mother Owner
1 AMANAT (USA) dark bay 2013 Regal Ranson (USA) Salt Lake (USA) Bayramukov I.
2 ARAMIL (RUS) bay 2008 Montalban (GB) Antologiya Mustafaev M.
3 BARON dark bay 2008 Arman (SLO) Brosh (RUS) Karat Farm
4 BAYSAL chestnut 2013 Timudjin (IRE) Amirata (RUS) Aldiyar farm
5 BAYSANGUR (USA) bay 2004 Brahms (USA) Magic Pencil (USA) Dibek Farm
6 BEIBARS (FR) dark bay 2015 Manduro (GER) Sweet And Sour (IRE) Kurmanaliuly N.
7 BERATE (USA) bay 2003 Bertrando (USA) Shy Pirate (USA) Nagishpayev T.K.
8 BES KEMPIR (IRE) chestnut 2008 Hurricane Run (IRE) La Horquela (IRE) Dauletbayev D.
9 BLAGOVEST (RUS) dark bay 2011 Street Poker (GB) Berry (RUS) Aldiyar farm
10 BONCOURT (GB) bay 2014 Zamindar (USA) Tinas`s Spirit (IRE) Karabay Farm
11 BRAND TIME (USA) bay 2006 Maria`s Mon (USA) Band Lady (USA) Mustafaev M.
12 BREMEN (USA) bay 2009 Lemon Drop Kid (USA) Broad Picture (USA) Arksakov K.
13 DIPLOMAT bay 2009 Princ Georg (RUS) Delibes (GER) Karat Farm
14 ELEN STRIT (RUS) bay 2010 Street Poker (GB) Elna (SU) Alibaev B
15 FOREST HOME (USA) dark bay 2003 Forestry (USA) Beamy (USA) Nagishpayev T.K.
16 GAZGON (UKR) bay 2011 Green Berries (GB) Gostinaya (UKR) Taskyn Farm
17 GRAF MONTE-KRISTO (UKR) bay 2005 Aport (RUS) Gigolina (UKR) Taskyn Farm
18 GRAND COUTURIER (GB) bay 2003 Grand Lodge (USA) Lady Elgar (IRE) Nagishpayev T.K.
19 JOZJASZ (POL) chestnut 2012 Mukaddamah (USA) Joka (POL)  
20 KEREKU (USA) chestnut 2011 Street Boss (USA) Proper Night  
21 KHALAMYR (FR) grey 2006 Dalakhani (IRE) Khaliyna (IRE) Lugovskoi Stud
22 KHRUSTAL (GB) bay 2007 Highest Honor (FR) Happyanunoit (NZ) Gauhartas Farm
23 LAMA ALBARQ (USA) chestnut 2002 Nureyev (USA) Nuts In May (USA) Sultanov K.
24 LEITENANT (UKR) chestnut 2005 Gimn (SU) Ladanka (UKR) Taskyn Farm
25 LIRIK bay 2010 Literator (RUS) Amurika (RUS) Kanat Farm
26 LUGOVSKOI PERVENEC bay 2003 Lando (GER) Park Lane (GER) Lugovskoi Stud
27 MAKE MEMORIES (USA) chestnut 2014 Street Cry (IRE) Winter Memories (USA) Yeraliev A.
28 MEDEO (IRE) chestnut 2004 Monsun (GER) Saquiace (USA)  
29 MATAY TORY (IRE) bay 2016 Pour Moi (IRE) Russian Maria Star (USA) Karabay Farm
30 MR MOONLIGHT (IRE) bay 2009 Dansili (GB) Moonlight's Box (USA) Nagishpayev T.K.
31 MUSSON bay 2010 Doyen (IRE) No Merci (GER) Alex farm
32 ORACY (NZ)  bay 2005 Zabeel (NZ) Lady Dehere (NZ) Ahaev M.
33 PANGAEA PRINCE (IRE) bay 2010 Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Elle Galante (GER)  Orlov A.
34 RED BATLER (RUS) bay 2010 Terrestrial (USA) Rajmonda (RUS) Kurmanaliuly N.
35 SAGNOL (GER) bay 2004 Tobougg (IRE) Spirit Lake (GER) Karat Farm
36 SALGIR bay 2008 Glint (RUS) Sereniya Karat Farm
37 SEMPADO (GER) bay 2011 Doyen (IRE) Sempergreen (GB) Satybaldin S.
38 SHEVRON (RUS) chestnut 2010 Sharp Intake (IRE) Ritorika (SU)  
39 SOLANO (POL) bay 2010 Zarewitsch (IRE) Sestetcja (POL) Zhanibekov A.
40 SOLOND (RUS) bay 2009 Loco (IRE) Silk Wrap (GER) Imalov A.
41 SPACE GLORY (RUS) bay 2012 Lyonels Glory (GB) Sparkle (USA) Mustafaev M.
42 SQUIRE MICHAEL  (USA) bay 2000 Affirmed (USA) Elle Meme (USA) Lugovskoi Stud
43 THERALITH (GER) chestnut 2000 Secret'n Classy (CAN) Trilby (GER) Lugovskoi Stud
44 TIMUDJIN (IRE) bay 1999 Kahyasi  Dream Fool (IRE) Imalov A.
45 TOTILAS (RUS) chestnut 2010 Loco (IRE) Timili (GER)  
46 VOLEIBOLIST (RUS) grey 2007 Bakalavr (RUS) Votchina (RUS) Mustafaev M.
47 ZUBAIR (USA) chestnut 2013 Pleasantly Perfect (USA) Marquetry (USA) Bayramukov I.